Men 1

BLUE 5 PAT FAUGHENDER PPSC
GREEN 3 COLE MAGRO PBSC
ORANGE 4 SEAN JOHNSON MBC
RED 1 JOE RICKABAUGH VSC
WHITE 6 SETH DE ROULET HRSC
YELLOW 2 LOUIS WHITE SCSA

Men 2

BLUE 2 ZANDER HARTMAN MSA
GREEN 1 TROY MOTHERSHEAD HRSC
ORANGE 5 TRAVIS MACKS PPSC
RED 4 JOSH SAMUEL MSA
WHITE 6 ASHTON GOGGINS MBC
YELLOW 3 BEN SAMUEL MSA

Men 3

BLUE 1 TOMMY DANE HRSC
GREEN 3 VINCE FELIX HRSC
ORANGE 6 RJ HERVEY DLSA
RED 2 DANE PERLEE SCSA
WHITE 5 HECTOR OSUNA HRSC
YELLOW 4 ROCKY MCKINNON MBC

Men 4

BLUE 3 MIKE GILLARD WSC
GREEN 2 CHANGO CRUZ BSSA
ORANGE 1 MIKE EMERSON CSC
RED 5 ROB BROCKMAN SCSA
WHITE 6 JP GARCIA MSA
YELLOW 4 HELMUT IGEL SSA

Men 5

BLUE 1 RAYMOND TURNIPSEED OLSC
GREEN 3 DONALD MCCLEOD CLSA
ORANGE 2 CURTIS SIMPSON SBSC
RED 6 MARK ANDREWS MBC
WHITE 5 JOE RIGBY PBSC
YELLOW 4 MARK CALKINS DLSA

Legends

BLUE 4 JIM GARRISON OLSC
GREEN 5 TED LANCASTER HBLC
ORANGE 1 STEVE BIGGLER WSC
RED 3 OTIS SISTRUNK CSC
WHITE 6 BILL STRAUSS CSC
YELLOW 2 RON GREENE PBSC
PINK ANDY NEWNAN SBSC

Junior Men

BLUE 3 TEVOR ANDERBURG CSC
GREEN 4 RIVER CONVEY LBSC
ORANGE 5 JACOB HARDY SSA
RED 2 GREY COPENHAVER MBC
WHITE 1 REILLY STONE BSSA
YELLOW 6 NATHAN STROM WSC

Junior Women

BLUE 5 SOLEIL ERRICO MBC
GREEN 6 GALL AVALON OLSC
ORANGE 2 FRANKIE SEELY MSA
RED 3 BROOKE CARLSON VSC
WHITE 1 LOLA MIGNOT HRSC
YELLOW 4 BETSEY LEE MBC

Women 1

BLUE 6 MAKALA SMITH OLSC
GREEN 3 BROWN MING HUI MSA
ORANGE 4 BROOKE VELASQUEZ PPSC
RED 1 CANDRA JORDAN BSSA
WHITE 5 HALLIE ROHR HRSC
YELLOW 2 KARINA ROZUNKO OLSC

Women 2

BLUE 3 KASSIA MEADOR MBC
GREEN 4 ALAYANA ZANVILLE SCLU
ORANGE 1 SARAH ALICIA FOLEY MSA
RED 5 BETH O’ROURKE MSA
WHITE 2 JESSICA TAFT OLSC
YELLOW 6 SAMANTHA ROPER WSC

Women 3

BLUE 3 JANE MCKENZIE SCLU
GREEN 4 JOAN NEWBY BSSA
ORANGE 6 SUE UCHIYAMA BSSA
RED 1 MIRANDA JOSEPH WSC
WHITE 2 MARY SCHWINN MBC
YELLOW 5 INDY CALLAWAY WSC

Boy Groms

BLUE 3 AUSTEN GASSER MSA
GREEN 5 TOMMY COLEMAN DLSA
ORANGE 6 CRUSOE FRAPWELL WSC
RED 1 JACK MAY LBSC
WHITE 2 EVAN BLIX HRSC
YELLOW 4 KOA MCCLUNG DLSA

Tandem

BLUE 1 TRAVIS/STEPHANIE LONG/GAILEY OLSC
GREEN 2 BRIAN/ILLA MCEVILLY WSC
ORANGE 3 BOBBY/PARTNER FRIEDMAN HBLC
RED 5 CHARLY/MYRA BORG VSC
WHITE 6 CHARLIE/PARTNER JINKLES MBC
YELLOW 4 IZZY/WENDY PASKOWITZ SDSL

Girls Grom

BLUE 2 HANNAH YATES SSA
GREEN 6 MADDY SKAAR MSA
ORANGE 3 SUMMER NELSON SCSA
RED 1 MALIA HALLER HRSC
WHITE 7 SAGE MCCLUNG DLSA
YELLOW 4 SAE ACKERSTEIN SCLU
PINK 5 TALIA SWINDAL MBC

Junior Shortboard

BLUE 2 CLAYTON TALLMAN PPSC
GREEN JOSIAH AMICO HRSC
ORANGE 3 PAUL PAIS PBSC
RED 1 MCPHILLIPS KAI OLSC
WHITE 4 HENRY ANDREWS MBC
YELLOW SJ MURPHY MBC

Men Shortboard

BLUE 4 JOE RICKABAUGH VSC
GREEN 5 SEAN OTOOLE VSC
ORANGE JOSH FRIESEN SBSC
RED 2 DANNY ROBINSON MSA
WHITE 1 JOJO ROPER WSC
YELLOW 3 BRETT JORDAN VSC

Women Shortboard

BLUE 1 FRANKIE SEELEY MSA
GREEN 3 MIRANDA JOSEPH WSC
ORANGE 5 CAROLYN DAY MBC
RED 4 INDY CALLAWAY WSC
WHITE 2 JULIE ENGELMAN PPSC
YELLOW 6 IDA CHI SSA

Paddle Race

1 OCEANSIDE OLSC
2 VENTURA VSC
3 CARDIFF CSC
4 HOPE RANCH HRSC
5 WIND N SEA WSC
6 MALIBU BOARDRIDERS MBC
7 PEDRO POINT PPSC
8 LONG BEACH LBSC
9 PACIFIC BEACH PBSC
10 MALIBU SURFING MSA
11 SANT CRUZ SCLU
12 SAN DIEGO SDSL